Vārds Uzvārds Dzimums Dz. gads Komanda Pilsēta
1 Kristaps Kazarevskis Vīrietis 1985 Ogre / Nesēdi Mājās Ogre
2 Alvis Pivors Vīrietis 2009 Ogre / Nesēdi Mājās Ogre
3 Elizabete Bokta Sieviete 2010 Ogre / Nesēdi Mājās Ogre
4 Kristers Vilčinskis Vīrietis 2007 Ogre / Nesēdi Mājās Ogre
5 Mārtiņš Ansons Vīrietis 1990
6 Andris Lukjanovs Vīrietis 1995 Rīga
7 Jānis Rutkups Vīrietis 1963 Talsu novads
8 Raivo Zils Vīrietis 1980 LMT Ogre
9 Bruno Binovskis Vīrietis 2002 Teikas vsk. Rīga
10 Krišjānis Binovskis Vīrietis 2005 Teikas vsk. Rīga
11 Rūta Binovska Sieviete 2005 Teikas vsk. Rīga
12 Lāsma Elza Vaivode Sieviete 2003 RRS Vecmīlgrāvis / Riteņvasara Rīga
13 Rima Kalniete Sieviete 1966 Rīga
14 Alberts Grants Vīrietis 1991 Ulbroka
15 Līga Actiņa Sieviete 1982
16 Elēna Selga Sieviete 2006 Hawaii Express Ogre
17 Dagnija Katena Sieviete 2000 Hawaii Express Ogre
18 Juris Stanka Vīrietis 1966 Rīga
19 Elīza Segliņa Sieviete 2010 Olaine
20 Mārtiņš Bramanis Vīrietis 1986 Ogre / Nesēdi Mājās Ogre
21 Arvis Krūskops Vīrietis 1986 Rīga
22 Rūdolfs Peslaks Vīrietis 1990 Ikšķile velo Ikšķile
23 Normunds Skrebelis Vīrietis 1992 Ogre / Nesēdi Mājās Ogre
24 Artūrs Pivors Vīrietis 1985 Ogre / Nesēdi Mājās Ogre
25 Mārtiņš Ketners Vīrietis 1980 Ogre / Nesēdi Mājās Ogre
26 Zigmārs Kuršāns Vīrietis 1983 FANS PROSPORT Rīga
27 Elmārs Daņilovs Vīrietis 1982 Ogre
28 Kārlis Kampāns Vīrietis 1995 Ogre / Nesēdi Mājās
29 Solvita Sika Sieviete 1966 Ikšķile Velo Ikšķile
30 Ints Lauva Vīrietis 2007
31 Ints Lauva Vīrietis 2007
32 Mārtiņš Gailītis Vīrietis 1984 Ogre / Nesēdi Mājās Ogre
33 Egils Boitmanis Vīrietis 1982 Ikšķile Velo Ikšķile
34 Ņikita Čugunovs Vīrietis 2000 Jūrmala
35 Normunds Runčs Vīrietis 1987 Nakts rēgi Ogre
36 Kristaps Kancers Vīrietis 1981 Lizums Rīga
37 Helvijs Kancers Vīrietis 2008 Lizums Rīga
38 Edgars Kalnins Vīrietis 1993 Nakts rēgi Ogre
39 Aigars Seleckis Vīrietis 1980 Ciemupe
40 Emīls Gustavs Gulbis Vīrietis 2005 Ogre-Laubere
41 Kaspars Celms Vīrietis 1976 Celmi Rīga
42 Niklāvs Lauzums Vīrietis 2009 Ogre
43 Roberts Eberliņš Vīrietis 1985 Atea Global Services Rīga
44 reinis avens Vīrietis 1978 e-bike riga
45 Arvo Godiņš Vīrietis 2002 RRS Grīva Rīga
46 Dins Daniels Rudušs Vīrietis 1999 Suntaži pagasts
47 Klāvs Milčs Vīrietis 2006 Riteņvasara Rīga
48 Patriks Kļaviņš Vīrietis 2003 Ikšķile
49 Armands Macijevskis Vīrietis 2001 Ilūkste
50 Ģirts-Visvaldis Beitāns Vīrietis 2003 Ogre
51 Mikus Zariņš Vīrietis 2007 ind. Ogre
52 Aleksandrs Kapralovs Vīrietis 1964 3VELOPLUS Riga
53 Edgars Kalniņš Vīrietis 1975 Burusports Ridley teem Rīga
54 Katrīna Jurevica Sieviete 2009 Ikšķile
55 Justne Jurevica Sieviete 2007 Ikšķile
56 Justs Belevičs Vīrietis 2005 Ogre
57 Jēkabs Belevičs Vīrietis 2000 Ogre
58 Juris Belevičs Vīrietis 1974 Ogre
59 Laura Kazāka Sieviete 2001 Ogre
60 Reinis Zobens Vīrietis 1975 Ogresgals Ogresgals
61 Olivers Dreimanis Vīrietis 2008 Ogresgals Ogresgals
62 Evelīna Dreimane Sieviete 2005 Ogresgals Ogresgals
63 Guna Emīlija Zobena Sieviete 2005 Ogresgals Ogresgals
64 Armands Bāris Vīrietis 1983 Kompoc Rīga
65 Oskars Krakts Vīrietis 1983 Mārupe
66 Reinhards Reinis Lukjanskis Vīrietis 2006 Ogre
67 Kārlis Smalkais Vīrietis 2000 individuāli Ogre
68 Kārlis Smalkais Vīrietis 2000 individuāli Ogre
69 Georgs Rutups Vīrietis 1999 RRS-Griva Rīga
70 Georgs Rutups Vīrietis 1999 RRS-Griva Rīga
71 Ilona Lavrenova Sieviete 1972 Rīga
72 Kaspars Zīverts Vīrietis 1979 Rīga
73 HARIJS PŪRIS Vīrietis 1968 Rīga
74 Kārlis Klismets Vīrietis 2003 RRS "Grīva", Riteņvasara Rīga
75 Laura Klismete Sieviete 2008 Riteņvasara Rīga
76 Roberts Birkants Vīrietis 1996 NN sporta klubs / RRS Rīga
77 Viesturs Birkants Vīrietis 1962 Rīga
78 Jānis Ankravs Vīrietis 1970 ELKOR Mārupe
79 Jānis Ankravs jr. Vīrietis 2001 Ankravs.lv Mārupe
80 Arta Ankrava Sieviete 2006 Ankravs.lv Mārupe
81 Ansis Mežulis Vīrietis 1971 Jūrmalas skrējēju klubs Jūrmala
82 RALFS GOLMEISTERS Vīrietis 2006 Ikšķile
83 GINTS GOLMEISTERS Vīrietis 1973 Ikšķile velo Ikšķile
84 KASPARS GOLMEISTERS Vīrietis 1997 Ikšķile
85 Juris mikulēns Vīrietis 1980 FANS AP-print Rīga
86 Linda Krastiņa Sieviete 1982 FANS PROSPORT Ikšķile
87 Ēriks Jānis Raitgars Vīrietis 2010 Riteņvasara Rīga
88 Kārlis Brikmanis Vīrietis 1998 Smiltene
89 Roberts Andersons Vīrietis 2002 Ritenvasara Riga
90 Ainārs Judeiks Vīrietis 1966 Rīga
91 Jānis Rutkups Vīrietis 1963 Talsu novads
92 Aivars Sniedze Vīrietis 1951 Amatas novads
93 Ilze Lukoševiča Sieviete 1972 Daugmale
94 Guntis Kazāks Vīrietis 1967 Daugmale
95 Kristers Štrauhmanis Vīrietis 2009 Salaspils
96 Oskars Štrauhmanis Vīrietis 2011 Salaspils
97 Kaspars Štrauhmanis Vīrietis 1977 Salaspils
98 Līga Skrīvele Sieviete 1977 Salaspils
99 Aivis Zetmanis Vīrietis 1979 Smiltene
100 Ernests Benhens-Bēkens Vīrietis 1990
101 Toms Knostenbergs Vīrietis 1990 Sportlife Cycling Team Smiltene
102 Kārlis Berlands Vīrietis 1988 VeloAtlaides.lv / Focus Rīga
103 Krišjānis Justs Ratnieks Vīrietis 2005 Riteņvasara Rīga
104 Marta Ratniece Sieviete 2000 Riteņvasara Rīga
105 Anna Ratniece Sieviete 1995 Riteņvasara Rīga
106 Valdis Pivars Vīrietis 2003 Ogre/Nesedi Majās Ogre
107 Andris Pivars Vīrietis 1957 Ogre/Nesedi Majās Ogre
108 Haralds Krievs Vīrietis 1975
109 Kaspars Krievs Vīrietis 2001
110 Iveta Krieva Sieviete 1976
111 Herberts Pudāns Vīrietis 1986 ZZK Rīga
112 Aivars Skridulis Vīrietis 1989 Atea Global Services Rīga
113 aldis cimdiņš Vīrietis 1960 rīga
114 Elīna Kārkliņa Sieviete 2006 Ik
115 Rūdolfs Kārkliņš Vīrietis 2003 Ikšķile
116 Arnis Pētersons Vīrietis 1994 ZZK Cēsis
117 Kristofers Bindemanis Vīrietis 1999 NNSporta klubs Kekavas novads
118 Juris Bērziņš Vīrietis 1981 Velkonis
119 Mārtiņš Melāns Vīrietis 1981 VeloAtlaides.lv / Focus Rīga
120 Mārtiņš Blūms. Vīrietis 1995 ZZK Cēsis
121 Āris Godiņš Vīrietis 1979 Rīga
122 Olegs Sidorovs Vīrietis 1982
123 Elvijs Zommers Vīrietis 2001 ĶNSS Baloži
124 Nauris Ķiepe Vīrietis 1976 ZZK Talsi
125 Dagnija Modesta Auzāne Sieviete 1997 3VeloPlus Rīga
126 Markus Pirtnieks Vīrietis 2007 Rīga
127 Māris Utināns Vīrietis 1976 Veloreids
128 Roberts Snarskis Vīrietis 1989 Rīga
129 Roberts Snarskis Vīrietis 1989 Rīga
130 Renāte Rodionova Sieviete 2002 Carnikava
131 Sergejs -Rodionovs Vīrietis 1965 Carnikava
132 Ivars Ganzburgs Vīrietis 1982 Veloprofs Ltd Rīga
133 Pēteris Beķers Vīrietis 1961 Jumprava
134 Valdis Pluksis Vīrietis 1981
135 Aigars Čavars Vīrietis 1980 Ikšķile Velo Ikšķile
136 Artūrs Ronis Vīrietis 1985
137 Roberts Straubergs Vīrietis 2009 Riteņvasara
138 Kristers Švirevičs Vīrietis 2003 Road Mafia Clan Ogre
139 Aigars Krasts Vīrietis 1966
140 Dace Raitgara Sieviete 1984 Riteņvasara Rīga
141 Dairis Meijers Vīrietis 1977
142 Jānis Jurevics Vīrietis 1986 Rīga
143 Aivis Briedis Vīrietis 1984 Fazer Ogre
144 Miks Meijers Vīrietis 2007
145 Jānis Romanovskis Vīrietis 1970
146 Mārtiņš Romanovskis Vīrietis 2002
147 Nils Umaņecs Vīrietis 2003 Zibens zeļļi Rīga
148 Miks Umaņecs Vīrietis 2006 Zibens zeļļi Rīga
149 Mārcis Beķers Vīrietis 1987
150 Jānis Latkovskis Vīrietis 1961 LiVelo/BTA Varakļāni
151 Juris Kuzņecovs Vīrietis 1962 LiVelo/BTA Viesītes novads
152 Gints Grīnbergs Vīrietis 1980 LiVelo/BTA Viesītes novads
153 Kristers Celitāns Vīrietis 2007 Riteņvasara Rīga
154 Lauris Purniņš Vīrietis 1986 MySport Veikals Rīga
155 Arvils Vikštrems Vīrietis 1989 Baltijas Grants Carnikava
156 Elvijs Kurpnieks Vīrietis 1986 Riga
157 Monta Vikštrema Sieviete 1983 Riga
158 Lauris Bitenieks Vīrietis 1980 Laimite Powerslide Riga
159 Reinis Znotins Vīrietis 1997 Laimite Powerslide Riga
160 Aldis Spāģis Vīrietis 1974
161 Zigmārs Zučiks Vīrietis 1980 Sportlife Cycling Team Rīga
162 Roberts Jirgens Vīrietis 2001 ogre
163 Hermanis Ozols Vīrietis 1999 Rīga
164 Toms Ozols Vīrietis 2003 Rīga
165 Ieva Elizabete Glīzde Sieviete 1998 Ogre
166 Kaspars Dzintars Vīrietis 1970 FK BANDAVA Priekule
167 Toms Znots - Znotiņš Vīrietis 1991 ZZK Riga
168 Armands Binovskis Vīrietis 1972